Athlete
Offensive Line
Interior Offensive Line
Offensive Guard
Offensive Center

Aggregate Statistics

Interior Offensive Linemen
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height61075.9011.251
Weight610310.94912.975
Wingspan7279.0172.074
Arm Length27333.1350.998
Hand Size2749.8890.503
10 Yard Split1341.8060.071
20 Yard Split443.0070.117
40 Yard Dash5725.2930.184
Bench Press52825.7335.307
Vertical Jump52227.7663.091
Broad Jump503101.0686.543
3-Cone Drill1847.8160.283
20 Yard Shuttle4994.7430.21

© MockDraftable, 2011-2021.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.