Athlete
Offensive Line
Interior Offensive Line
Offensive Guard

Aggregate Statistics

Offensive Guards
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height38376.1431.222
Weight383314.50412.855
Wingspan1479.1161.659
Arm Length15333.4190.973
Hand Size1539.960.499
10 Yard Split651.810.069
40 Yard Dash3695.3150.187
Bench Press32825.5495.267
Vertical Jump33027.5353.101
Broad Jump312100.5036.693
3-Cone Drill987.820.27
20 Yard Shuttle3094.7780.212

© MockDraftable, 2011-2019.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.