Athlete
Offensive Line
↳Offensive Tackle
↳Interior Offensive Line

Aggregate Statistics

Offensive Linemen
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height149976.7821.52
Weight1499313.37513.147
Wingspan38480.8762.47
Arm Length90933.5411.133
Hand Size9089.9750.517
10 Yard Split4031.7940.066
20 Yard Split752.9990.118
40 Yard Dash12965.2560.187
Bench Press108425.2365.143
Vertical Jump121928.1563.165
Broad Jump1185102.9326.835
3-Cone Drill5017.80.292
20 Yard Shuttle10614.7480.197

© MockDraftable, 2011-2026.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.