Athlete
Skill Position Player
Offensive Line
Special Teams
Defensive Line
Edge Defender
Linebacker
Defensive Back

Aggregate Statistics

Athletes
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height563674.0172.625
Weight5636245.24145.554
Arm Length248632.4441.434
Hand Size24869.6070.585
10 Yard Split12521.6370.104
20 Yard Split1722.6170.091
40 Yard Dash53734.7910.313
Bench Press420821.0256.344
Vertical Jump494932.8194.222
Broad Jump4807113.8329.291
3-Cone Drill15987.2040.399
20 Yard Shuttle42914.390.267
60 Yard Shuttle41611.5910.379

© MockDraftable, 2011-2017.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.