Athlete
Skill Position Player
Offensive Line
Special Teams
Defensive Line
Edge Defender
Linebacker
Defensive Back

Aggregate Statistics

Athletes
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height597374.0152.616
Weight5973244.96145.439
Wingspan33377.2283.173
Arm Length282032.421.424
Hand Size28219.5980.58
10 Yard Split12631.6380.104
20 Yard Split1832.6270.11
40 Yard Dash56484.7890.313
Bench Press445220.9356.355
Vertical Jump521432.8134.216
Broad Jump5067113.9289.284
3-Cone Drill17937.2040.4
20 Yard Shuttle44954.3910.266
60 Yard Shuttle47011.5960.385

© MockDraftable, 2011-2018.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.