Athlete
Skill Position Player
Offensive Line
Special Teams
Defensive Line
Edge Defender
Linebacker
Defensive Back

Aggregate Statistics

Athletes
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height562774.0212.624
Weight5627245.28545.534
Arm Length248632.4441.434
Hand Size24869.6070.585
10 Yard Split12401.6380.104
20 Yard Split1592.6140.087
40 Yard Dash53614.7910.313
Bench Press419921.0246.342
Vertical Jump493832.8174.221
Broad Jump4796113.8219.29
3-Cone Drill15867.2030.399
20 Yard Shuttle42794.390.267
60 Yard Shuttle41611.5910.379

© MockDraftable, 2011-2017.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.