Athlete
Skill Position Player
Offensive Line
Special Teams
Defensive Line
Edge Defender
Linebacker
Defensive Back

Aggregate Statistics

Athletes
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height562274.022.624
Weight5622245.28345.544
Arm Length248632.4441.434
Hand Size24869.6070.585
10 Yard Split12341.6380.104
20 Yard Split1522.6080.08
40 Yard Dash53554.7910.313
Bench Press419321.0286.341
Vertical Jump493232.8154.222
Broad Jump4789113.8159.289
3-Cone Drill15797.2030.399
20 Yard Shuttle42724.390.267
60 Yard Shuttle41611.5910.379

© MockDraftable, 2011-2017.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.