Athlete
Skill Position Player
Offensive Line
Special Teams
Defensive Line
Edge Defender
Linebacker
Defensive Back

Aggregate Statistics

Athletes
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height664774.0042.619
Weight6647244.62945.338
Wingspan67077.4483.262
Arm Length349432.391.431
Hand Size34959.5930.572
10 Yard Split12631.6380.104
20 Yard Split1832.6270.11
40 Yard Dash61764.7840.31
Bench Press492520.8296.328
Vertical Jump572732.8824.209
Broad Jump5569114.3059.297
3-Cone Drill21497.2210.399
20 Yard Shuttle48624.3940.266
60 Yard Shuttle51111.6130.384

© MockDraftable, 2011-2019.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.