Athlete
Skill Position Player
Offensive Line
Special Teams
Defensive Line
Edge Defender
Linebacker
Defensive Back

Aggregate Statistics

Athletes
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height711273.9922.625
Weight7112244.37245.405
Wingspan113447.1323.926
Arm Length395932.371.423
Hand Size39609.5890.57
10 Yard Split16781.6430.105
20 Yard Split5962.7120.167
40 Yard Dash65884.7840.31
Bench Press529420.7826.349
Vertical Jump614932.9074.204
Broad Jump5979114.4439.322
3-Cone Drill25367.230.397
20 Yard Shuttle52594.3990.268
60 Yard Shuttle51111.6130.384

© MockDraftable, 2011-2021.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.