Athlete
Skill Position Player
Offensive Line
Special Teams
Defensive Line
Edge Defender
Linebacker
Defensive Back

Aggregate Statistics

Athletes
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height631074.0172.613
Weight6310244.83945.358
Wingspan67077.4483.262
Arm Length315732.4191.426
Hand Size31589.5970.573
10 Yard Split12631.6380.104
20 Yard Split1832.6270.11
40 Yard Dash59094.7860.311
Bench Press470920.876.348
Vertical Jump547932.854.214
Broad Jump5332114.0979.281
3-Cone Drill19957.2130.399
20 Yard Shuttle47084.3910.266
60 Yard Shuttle51111.6130.384

© MockDraftable, 2011-2019.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.