Athlete
Skill Position Player
Ball Carrier
Wide Receiver

Aggregate Statistics

Wide Receivers
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height83872.8892.288
Weight838201.56315.235
Wingspan9276.522.998
Arm Length51631.9661.273
Hand Size5179.3860.532
10 Yard Split2961.5630.055
20 Yard Split1252.5930.068
40 Yard Dash8034.5130.104
Bench Press44214.5414.223
Vertical Jump77435.3753.063
Broad Jump745120.4875.775
3-Cone Drill4256.9430.21
20 Yard Shuttle6414.2190.151
60 Yard Shuttle17111.4740.339

© MockDraftable, 2011-2019.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.