Athlete
Skill Position Player
Ball Carrier
Wide Receiver

Aggregate Statistics

Wide Receivers
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height89372.9072.282
Weight893201.78815.189
Wingspan9276.522.998
Arm Length57131.9611.271
Hand Size5729.3840.523
10 Yard Split2961.5630.055
20 Yard Split1252.5930.068
40 Yard Dash8484.5130.103
Bench Press47514.5564.199
Vertical Jump82035.4183.074
Broad Jump788120.6655.799
3-Cone Drill4506.9540.212
20 Yard Shuttle6664.2250.153
60 Yard Shuttle17111.4740.339

© MockDraftable, 2011-2019.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.