Athlete
Skill Position Player
Ball Carrier
Running Back
Fullback
Halfback

Aggregate Statistics

Running Backs
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height75871.0121.983
Weight758218.33917.571
Wingspan10474.7082.368
Arm Length39531.0381.099
Hand Size3949.3030.466
10 Yard Split1781.5960.066
20 Yard Split572.6370.099
40 Yard Dash7214.5970.139
Bench Press63619.9014.785
Vertical Jump68734.2943.111
Broad Jump653117.3926.083
3-Cone Drill2187.0770.211
20 Yard Shuttle5204.2890.163
60 Yard Shuttle7411.6410.297

© MockDraftable, 2011-2021.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.