Athlete
Skill Position Player
Ball Carrier
Running Back
↳Fullback
↳Halfback

Aggregate Statistics

Running Backs
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height90270.9371.96
Weight902216.98617.085
Wingspan20274.3482.446
Arm Length53930.9071.124
Hand Size5389.2860.47
10 Yard Split2751.5810.06
20 Yard Split572.6370.099
40 Yard Dash8184.5850.139
Bench Press67619.9264.731
Vertical Jump78834.3683.113
Broad Jump750117.9236.05
3-Cone Drill2297.0750.21
20 Yard Shuttle5344.2910.163
60 Yard Shuttle7411.6410.297

© MockDraftable, 2011-2026.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.