Athlete
Skill Position Player
Quarterback

Aggregate Statistics

Quarterbacks
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height42474.8421.696
Weight424221.77811.297
Wingspan7176.0352.568
Arm Length22132.0231.157
Hand Size2229.5890.472
10 Yard Split831.6730.069
20 Yard Split172.7520.128
40 Yard Dash3914.8270.176
Bench Press1818.7223.841
Vertical Jump36431.2913.192
Broad Jump358110.9226.728
3-Cone Drill1457.1090.197
20 Yard Shuttle3414.3390.17
60 Yard Shuttle111.280

© MockDraftable, 2011-2022.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.