Athlete
Offensive Line
Offensive Tackle

Aggregate Statistics

Offensive Tackles
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height49177.6981.233
Weight491315.6414.155
Wingspan5781.9912.06
Arm Length23834.2090.987
Hand Size23610.0770.488
10 Yard Split871.7870.073
20 Yard Split33.090.142
40 Yard Dash4565.2660.186
Bench Press40724.3244.854
Vertical Jump41727.983.084
Broad Jump401102.2546.643
3-Cone Drill1577.8360.3
20 Yard Shuttle3934.7580.19

© MockDraftable, 2011-2019.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.