Athlete
Offensive Line
Offensive Tackle

Aggregate Statistics

Offensive Tackles
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height52477.7131.226
Weight524315.42413.864
Wingspan9081.7881.881
Arm Length27134.1330.991
Hand Size26910.0640.482
10 Yard Split1161.7910.074
20 Yard Split322.9850.118
40 Yard Dash4855.2630.186
Bench Press43624.4014.945
Vertical Jump44828.0513.091
Broad Jump432102.6396.788
3-Cone Drill1887.8040.316
20 Yard Shuttle4244.7520.19

© MockDraftable, 2011-2022.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.