Athlete
Defensive Line
Interior Defensive Line
Defensive Tackle

Aggregate Statistics

Interior Defensive Linemen
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height52075.0621.467
Weight520306.11315.534
Wingspan8479.6432.618
Arm Length27533.1851.075
Hand Size2759.9210.517
10 Yard Split1401.7540.067
20 Yard Split372.910.142
40 Yard Dash4775.1070.171
Bench Press41727.4055.655
Vertical Jump43429.292.989
Broad Jump414105.3295.884
3-Cone Drill1687.6680.299
20 Yard Shuttle3874.640.191

© MockDraftable, 2011-2022.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.