Athlete
Skill Position Player
Ball Carrier
Running Back
Halfback

Aggregate Statistics

Halfbacks
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height67570.6731.873
Weight675213.27613.643
Wingspan13274.3632.238
Arm Length40030.9431.08
Hand Size3999.2630.461
10 Yard Split1891.5840.059
20 Yard Split512.6180.076
40 Yard Dash6334.5610.114
Bench Press53819.3884.537
Vertical Jump60934.4913.076
Broad Jump575118.3795.697
3-Cone Drill2017.060.199
20 Yard Shuttle4254.2680.153
60 Yard Shuttle6811.630.301

© MockDraftable, 2011-2022.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.