Athlete
Skill Position Player
Ball Carrier
Running Back
Halfback

Aggregate Statistics

Halfbacks
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height63970.6751.887
Weight639213.50213.803
Wingspan9674.5552.285
Arm Length36430.9761.083
Hand Size3639.2770.459
10 Yard Split1621.5890.06
20 Yard Split512.6180.076
40 Yard Dash6064.5640.114
Bench Press53219.3614.542
Vertical Jump57834.5693.071
Broad Jump545118.2685.767
3-Cone Drill2017.060.199
20 Yard Shuttle4254.2680.153
60 Yard Shuttle6811.630.301

© MockDraftable, 2011-2021.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.