Athlete
Defensive Back
Safety
Cornerback

Aggregate Statistics

Defensive Backs
MeasurableCountMeanStdDev
Height136971.8621.673
Weight1369198.76811.436
Wingspan28875.4824.995
Arm Length78631.5021.027
Hand Size7879.2310.483
10 Yard Split3151.5650.055
20 Yard Split942.6140.08
40 Yard Dash12614.5250.106
Bench Press108615.5394.279
Vertical Jump115635.8412.876
Broad Jump1141121.5015.753
3-Cone Drill4146.9560.206
20 Yard Shuttle8944.1890.153
60 Yard Shuttle12711.4830.344

© MockDraftable, 2011-2022.

MockDraftable is developed in the open by Marcus Armstrong, on GitHub. Feel free to submit any issues you find with the site, or to contribute to the project.